Top

@
Information About
Performers Poster
Orchestra Program
Staff Ticket
@ Photo

Senri and Osaka International Schools (SOIS) of KWANSEI GAKUIN

All School Production (ASP) 2016

GREASE

 

Production Staff @
@
Directors Ms Claire Udy
Ryotaro Kabai SIS 11
@
Producers Ms Nakae Osako
Ms Frances Namba
@
Executive Producers Mr Bill Kralovec
Ms Mayumi Ito
Mr Steve Lewis
Musical Director
Mr Mark Elshout
@
Vocal Director Mr Daniel Ligon
@
Choreographer Ms Chitose Sao
@
Set Designers Mr Emerson David Myers
Ms Jennifer Henbest
Mr Andrew Dieterly
Ms Esperanza Garces
Mariri Niino SIS 12
Nozomi Yamazaki SIS 12
Sayu Fujii SIS 12
Ayaka Masaki SIS 12
Chie Sakano OIS 11
Hannah Kanada OIS 11
Mizuki Ito SIS 10
Runa Aota SIS 10
Curtis Noguchi OIS 7
Bo Min Kim OIS 7
Ji Yun Kim OIS 7
Owen Kralovec OIS 7
Oliver Kralovec OIS 4
Ocean Kralovec OIS 2
@
Stage Manager Mia Lewis OIS 10
@
Rehearsal Pianist Mr Daniel Ligon
@
Costume Designer Ms Kuniko Osako
@
Costumes Ms Kaeko Yamakawa
Ms Takako Jo
Ms Ai Maeda
Ms Rika Kawasaki
Ms Soojin Lee
Ms Mikazu Kanemoto
Ms Tomoko Izumikawa
Ms Chizuko Bobrove
Ms Yumiko Mizutani
Ms Kaori Nawa
Ms Yuka Smith
Ms Mayumi Saito
Ms Kumiko Enomoto
Ayaka Masaki SIS 12
Ayuki Watanabe SIS 11
Aki Ueno SIS 7
@
Elementary Coordinator Ms Dawn Inada
@
Subtitles Ms Hirono Aoyama
Aiko Okada OIS 11
Misaki Imayoshi OIS 11
Ray Shindo SIS 9
Shuri Kozu SIS 9
@
P.R. Coordinator Mr John Van Plantinga
@
Poster William Menezes OIS 11
@
Ticket Design Kano Hashida SIS 11
@
Programme Kano Hashida SIS 11
Kai Junge OIS 11
Hana Elise Gostelow OIS 10
@
Bulletin Board Emi Hashizaki SIS 11
@
Orchestra Support Mr Vernon Villapando
@
Lighting Ms Nakae Osako
Mii Yamauchi SIS 10
Kimi Sakae SIS 10
Mona Takahashi SIS 10
@
Sound Mr Mark Elshout
Takuma Hayashi SIS 11
Rika Tanaka SIS 12
Misuzu Okawa SIS 12
Mio Okuda SIS 11
Natsumi Takeda SIS 9
Chisato Suga SIS 9
@
Hair/Make-up Ms Melissa Lamug
Misaki Nagae SIS 12
Akari Kajimoto SIS 12
Hinata Kondo SIS 12
Maya Kunii SIS 12
Kanako Fujita SIS11
Rioko Nakasuji SIS 11
Maimi Nagae SIS 11
Nao Oji SIS 11
Naoki Yomogida SIS 11
Risa Hiroi SIS 11
Ayuki Watanabe SIS 11
Anna Kim OIS 10
Hana Gostelow OIS 10
Kokoro Ishiuchi-Ray OIS 6
Mina Mullins OIS 6
@
Photographs Mr Masafumi Toyoshima
Mr Steve Lewis
Hana Elise Gostelow OIS 10
@
Student Choreographers Alisa Nakatori SIS 12
Marika Suzuki SIS 12
@
School Web Mr Hiroshi Baba
@
Ticket Handling Ms Ritsu Takada
Ms Keiko Tanimura
@
Tech Support Mr Stephen Frater
@
Liaison Ms Kaeko Yamakawa
@
Reception SIS PA Hospitality Committee
@
Elementary Supervisor Coordinator Ms Rika Kawasaki
@
Ushers Marika Suzuki SIS 12
Ayaka Masaki SIS 12

@

@

@






@